tr

Pre Junior Class

Pre Junior 1
Pre Junior 2
Pre Junior Bilingual
Παρασκευή
17:00-18:00
Kelly
Παρασκευή
18:00-19:00
Kelly
Τρίτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
18:00-19:00
18:00-19:00
18:00-19:00
Vassiliki
Vassiliki
Vassiliki

A Juniors 1st graders Class

A Juniors 1st graders - 1
A Juniors 1st graders - 2
Τρίτη
Πέμπτη
17:00-18:30
17:00-18:30
Rea
Rea
Δευτέρα 
Τετάρτη
18:00-19:30
18:00-19:30
Kelly
Kelly

A Junior Class

A junior 1
A junior 2
A junior 3
Δευτέρα
Τετάρτη
18:00-19:30
18:00-19:30
Anny
Anny
Τρίτη
Πέμπτη
18:30-20:00
18:30-20:00
Rea
Rea
Τρίτη
Πέμπτη
16:30-18:00
16:30-18:00
Vasiliki
Vasiliki

B Junior Class

B junior 1
B junior 2
B junior 3
Τρίτη
Πέμπτη
17:00-18:30
17:00-18:30
Vicky
Vicky
Δευτέρα
Τετάρτη
16:30-18:00
16:30-18:00
Kelly
Kelly
Δευτέρα
Τετάρτη
17:30-19:00
17:30-19:00
Eleni K.
Eleni K.

AB Junior Class

AB Junior 
AB Junior Saturday
Δευτέρα
Τετάρτη 
Παρασκευή
16:00-17:30
16:00-17:30
16:00-17:30
Eleni K.
Eleni K.
Eleni K.
Σάββατο
10:00-13:00
Rea

A Regular Class

A reg1
A reg2
A reg3
A reg4
A reg5
FULL of participants!
Δευτέρα
Τετάρτη
15:00-16:30
15:00-16:30
Anny
Anny Online
Τρίτη
Πέμπτη
15:30-17:00
15:30-17:00
Vicky
Vicky Online
Δευτέρα
Τετάρτη
18:30-20:00
18:30-20:00
Vicky
Vicky Online
Τρίτη
Πέμπτη
17:00-18:30
17:00-18:30
Danae
Danae Online
Δευτέρα
Τετάρτη
16:30-18:00
16:30-18:00
Anny
Anny Online
Τρίτη
Πέμπτη
17:00-18:30
17:00-18:30
Danae
Danae Online

B Regular Class

B reg1
B reg2
B reg3
B reg4
Τετάρτη
Παρασκευή
15:30-17:00
15:30-17:00
Vicky
Vicky Online
Τρίτη
Πέμπτη
17:00-18:30
17:00-18:30
Marcia
Marcia Online
Τρίτη
Πέμπτη
18:30-20:00
18:30-20:00
Danae
Danae Online
Δευτέρα
Τετάρτη
16:30-18:00
16:30-18:00
Chryssa
Chryssa Online

A1 Saturday Class

A1 Saturday Class
Σάββατο
10:00-13:00
Pelina

C Regular Class

C reg1
C reg2
C reg3
C reg4
Δευτέρα
Τετάρτη
Παρασκευή
17:00-18:30
17:00-18:30
17:00-18:00
Meri
Meri Online
Nadia
Τρίτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
18:30-20:00
18:30-20:00
16:00-17:00
Vicky
Vicky Online
Nadia
Τετάρτη
Παρασκευή
15:30-17:30
15:30-17:30
Danae
Danae Online
Δευτέρα
Τετάρτη
Παρασκευή
17:00-18:30
17:00-18:30
17:00-18:00
Vicky
Vicky
Vicky Online

A2 Saturday Class

A2 Saturday Class
Σάββατο
10:00-13:00
Vassiliki

D Regular Class

D reg1
D reg2
D reg3
D reg4
Δευτέρα
Τετάρτη
Παρασκευή
18:30-20:00
18:30-20:00
15:00-16:00
Meri
Meri Online
Nadia
Δευτέρα
Τετάρτη
17:30-19:30
17:30-19:30
Danae
Danae Online
Τρίτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
18:30-20:00
18:30-20:00
18:00-19:00
Marcia
Marcia Online
Nadia
Τρίτη
Πέμπτη
16:00-18:00
16:00-18:00
Fra
Fra Online

E Regular Class

E reg1
E reg2
E reg3
E reg4
Τετάρτη
Παρασκευή
16:00-18:00
16:00-18:00
Stella
Stella Online
Δευτέρα
Τετάρτη
18:00-20:00
18:00-20:00
Chryssa
Chryssa Online
Τρίτη
Πέμπτη
16:00-18:00
16:00-18:00
Giannis
Giannis Online
Τρίτη
Πέμπτη
18:00-20:00
18:00-20:00
Fra
Fra Online

B1/B1+ Saturday

B1/B1+ Saturday
Σάββατο
10:00-13:00
Eleni K.

B2 Class

B2-1
B2-2
B2-3
B2-4
B2-5
B2 Saturday
Τετάρτη
Παρασκευή
18:30-19:30
16:00-19:00
Giannis Online
Irene
Τρίτη
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
17:00-18:30
17:00-18:30
17:00-18:00
Meri
Meri
Eleni Online
Δευτέρα
Τετάρτη
Παρασκευή
16:00-17:30
16:00-17:30
18:00-19:00
Virginia
Virginia
Eleni Online
Δευτέρα
Τετάρτη
Παρασκευή
17:30-19:00
17:30-19:00
19:00-20:00
Virginia
Virginia
Eleni Online
Τρίτη
Πέμπτη
18:00-20:00
18:00-20:00
Chryssa Online
Chryssa
Τετάρτη
Σάββατο
18:30-19:30
10:00-13:00
Giannis Online
Giannis

Deeper Learning Classes 1 to 5

DL1
DL2
DL3
DL4
DL5
Τετάρτη
Παρασκευή
15:30-17:00
15:00-16:00 or 16:00-17:00 or 17:00-18:00 or 18:00-19:00
Meri - What is love?
Angelos Online
Δευτέρα
Παρασκευή
19:30-21:00
15:00-16:00 or 16:00-17:00 or 17:00-18:00 or 18:00-19:00
Danae - Facing ourselves
Angelos Online
Δευτέρα
Παρασκευή
18:00-19:30
15:00-16:00 or 16:00-17:00 or 17:00-18:00 or 18:00-19:00
Stella - What if?
Angelos Online
Τετάρτη
Παρασκευή
18:00-19:30
15:00-16:00 or 16:00-17:00 or 17:00-18:00 or 18:00-19:00
Stella - What if?
Angelos Online
Τρίτη
Παρασκευή
20:00-21:30
15:00-16:00 or 16:00-17:00 or 17:00-18:00 or 18:00-19:00
Fra - Self and other
Angelos Online

Deeper Learning Classes 6 to 10

DL6
DL7
DL8
DL9
DL10
DL11
DL  Saturday
Τρίτη
Παρασκευή
20:00-21:30
15:00-16:00 or 16:00-17:00 or 17:00-18:00 or 18:00-19:00
Marcia - Discover yourself
Angelos Online
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
17:30-19:00
15:00-16:00 or 16:00-17:00 or 17:00-18:00 or 18:00-19:00
Nadia - Break the norm
Angelos Online
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
18:00-19:30
15:00-16:00 or 16:00-17:00 or 17:00-18:00 or 18:00-19:00
Giannis - Revolutions
Angelos Online
Τρίτη
Παρασκευή
18:00-19:30
15:00-16:00 or 16:00-17:00 or 17:00-18:00 or 18:00-19:00
Giannis - Revolutions
Angelos Online
Πέμπτη
Παρασκευή
19:00-20:30
15:00-16:00 or 16:00-17:00 or 17:00-18:00 or 18:00-19:00
Nadia - Break the norm
Angelos Online
Τρίτη
18:30-20:00
Meri
Σάββατο
10:00-13:00
Elena Papadopoulou

Deeper Learning Online Classes

Deeper Learning Online 1
Deeper Learning Online 2
Τετάρτη
Παρασκευή
18:30-20:00
15:00-16:00 or 16:00-17:00 or 17:00-18:00 or 18:00-19:00
Eleni - Questions about life
Angelos Online
Δευτέρα
Παρασκευή
17:00-18:30
15:00-16:00 or 16:00-17:00 or 17:00-18:00 or 18:00-19:00
Kevin - Poetry
Angelos Online

Online Classes

A1
A2
B1
B2
C2
Τρίτη
Πέμπτη
17:00-18:30
17:00-18:30
Pelina
Pelina
Δευτέρα
Τετάρτη
17:00-18:30
17:00-18:30
Eleni
Eleni
Τρίτη
Πέμπτη
17:00-18:30
17:00-18:30
Pat
Pat
Δευτέρα
Τετάρτη
17:00-18:30
17:00-18:30
Irene
Irene
Τρίτη
Πέμπτη
18:30-20:00
18:30-20:00
Pat
Pat

Adults Classes

A1
A2
B1
B2
C1-C2
C2 Exam prep
B1-B2m
C1-C2m
Saturday
Δευτέρα
19:30-21:30
Vicky
Πέμπτη
19:30-21:30
Chryssa
Δευτέρα
20:00-22:00
Chryssa
Πέμπτη
19:30-21:30
Giannis
Τρίτη
19:30-21:30
Giannis
Δευτέρα
19:30-21:30
Fra
Δευτέρα
09:00-11:00
Pat
Δευτέρα
11:00-13:00
Pat
Σάββατο
10:00-12:00
Katerina (Conversational English)

Πανελλήνιες Class

Πανελλήνιες Class
Τετάρτη
20:15-21:15
Chryssa

Pierce

Pierce
Σάββατο
13:00-14:00
Rea

Writing Lab

Writing Lab
Σάββατο
13:00-14:30
Giannis

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΓΑΛΛΙΚΩΝ 2021-2022

Course Preparation

Course Preparation
Πέμπτη
16:00-18:00
Maria

A1

A1
Δευτέρα
Παρασκευή
17:00-18:30
17:00-18:30
Maria Online
Maria

A2

A2-1
Α2-2
Δευτέρα
Παρασκευή
16:00-17:30
16:00-17:30
Popi Online
Popi
Δευτέρα
Παρασκευή
17:30-19:00
17:30-19:00
Popi Online
Popi

B1

B1
Δευτέρα
Παρασκευή
18:30-20:30
18:30-20:30
Maria Online
Maria

B2 Dec

B2 Dec
Δευτέρα
Παρασκευή
15:00-17:00
15:00-17:00
Maria Online
Maria

C1

C1
Δευτέρα
Παρασκευή
20:30-22:00
20:30-22:00
Maria Online
Maria

C2

C2
Πέμπτη
20:00-22:00
Maria

Adults A2

Adults A2
Δευτέρα
20:00-22:00
Katerina

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΩΝ 2021-2022

Kinderkurs

Kinderkurs
Τετάρτη
17:30-18:30
Evi

A1

A1
Δευτέρα
Παρασκευή
16:00-17:00
16:00-17:00
Manos
Manos Online

A2

A2
Δευτέρα
Παρασκευή
17:00-18:30
17:00-18:30
Manos
Manos Online

A2+

A2+
Δευτέρα
Παρασκευή
18:30-20:00
18:30-20:00
Manos
Manos Online

B1

B1
Δευτέρα
Παρασκευή
20:00-21:30
20:00-21:30
Manos
Manos Online

B1+

B1+
Δευτέρα
Τετάρτη
18:30-20:00
18:30-20:00
Online Evi
Evi

B2

B2
Δευτέρα
Τετάρτη
20:00-21:30
20:00-21:30
Online Evi
Evi

"The limits of my language mean the limits of my world"

Contact us!

love wall

Certificate of accreditation

© 2020 glossomatheia.com all rights reserved
© 2020 glossomatheia.com all rights reserved
userscrossmenuchevron-leftcross-circle
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram